Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3164c55-edb0-4293-ab06-82455aafb333/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83cd1ba-4952-4cf2-a51e-b8c769b4814b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6edb771-16b1-46e8-b14d-32a65d2c5499/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በ1ኛው ዙር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል
የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ አላቂ ቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ብ/ህ/ቅ/አ/አ/እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት 01/2018 የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invited for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Submersible Pump and Panels with Necessary Accessories.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0032/2026 INVITATION TO BID/ TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different