Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ለአቶ ሞላ ታከለ እና ለወ/ሮ አዲሴ ደመላሽ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን በእንጅባራ ከተማ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ የምግብ ዘይት ፋብሪካ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 25, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ፈጣም ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አንሙት የኔነህ እና ለወ/ሮ ገነት ጥሩነህ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን ቲሊሊ ከተማ በካርታ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ፈጣም ቅርንጫፍ የቦታው ስፋት በካ/ሜ 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0219/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/02/2026 የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ከዚህ በፊት መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/01/2026 ዝግ ጨረታ አውጥቶ የነበረ ሲሆን ነገር ግን በድጋሚ ግልጽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የጋርመንት ማሽኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የቤቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ንግስት ግርማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መስፍን ግርማ መካከል
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fea9d5f-dd18-425f-91ef-36d74acbadc2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f034e21-cb88-4b1a-9f73-320405c36deb/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04a33dbd-84da-43f2-ab0d-c8302a4f08a5/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals REF. PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1 The United
Pharo Ventures is Inviting Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Purchase of Laboratory Machines to Equip a New One-stop Health Service Hub in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDERBid Reference No: ICB/PV/PH/003/2026Bidding Process: International Competitive Bidding (ICB) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID – REQUEST