Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ተዘራሽ ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/189810 በ26/5/2017

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 03, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.05/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES.

Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International All Eligible Bidders for the Supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES

Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ነብዩ አወቀ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወንደወሰን ውብሸት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203227 በቀን17/0/2017ዓ/ም በኮ/መ/ቁ/

ስፋቱ 133.8 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ህ/ሥ/ማህበራት ፌዴሬሽን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዙለይካ ማህሙድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ ቁጥር/205007

የኮስሞቲክስ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የደንብ ልብስ ፣አደጋ መከላከያ እና ጤና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6093dbc3-2f71-4197-b1de-555f70d8538b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ አዲስ ኤሲ የመግጠም እና ኤሲ መግጠምና ጋዝ ሙሌት አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaabce43-fbd3-4821-a4de-f086de2d9658/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሸከርካሪ ባትሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32ae497e-5252-4280-bfc7-2b444a27242e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ልዩ ልዩ የጥገና አገልግሎት እቃዎች

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/47bba8bd-dce2-4bca-b6cf-abafb5e5a038/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Chemicals for Chemistry Department

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/460193cd-6abe-4518-9bf3-05e2a620bfff/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority Procurement of Hotel Service at Bishiftu//…

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d56ebe09-e963-4822-8ccc-7af989c72a93/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry Procurement of የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed5932f6-4cb1-42d1-8894-0964c99db4fd/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Purchase Requisition of Hotel 9090

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6cc58ce-e82d-4ec2-9799-c55de4787f5d/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Construction Material RFQ73-2/18

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f061263e-502f-4df5-9e39-e59adaaea07d/open Lot Information