Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ –ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ -ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ ድርጅቱ ሰራተኞች ለፕሮጀክቱ ስራ እንቅስቃሴ አገልግሎት የሚውል በቁጥር (4) አራት ዳብልካፕ ተሽከርካሪ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly and Fix Aluminum Work No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security 1 Re-Bid Aluminum Work SDBS/ AW/0075/2026 50,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Fix Aluminum Work for Different Bank Branch.
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) ለአንደኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Rent Service/ድንኳን ፣ ወንበር እና ጄኔሬተር ኪራይ
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe4605a-c384-47ce-926d-ac918e7791c4/open Lot Information
የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት: በፓርላማ ግቢ ውስጥ የተለየዩ አበቦችን መትከል እና ማስዋብ/2019
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3164a2e2-cada-4e8b-8148-46d6560c20db/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb1525c-f4c5-4abb-8e86-02fa2cf395da/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/679d41c8-284e-4bba-aa5b-da439085988b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/63d409be-cae8-4a66-939f-9485a95da0ad/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8ffe47a4-8f69-434c-90ea-2dc276a801d6/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a3471b2-0a19-4181-83ec-613a0c2fd5dc/open Invitation to
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c75ff28-c9a7-4247-b38c-fc7c5ece0e99/open Lot Information