Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/02 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Jun 01, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 55/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 01, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7f26c9d1-edbc-4025-b526-7a7cd99ed676/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: EHIS-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a13725f4-c1e1-43df-bd9d-c58dc6bb3d07/open Invitation to

Ministry of Labor and Skills Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e1cb59bd-1e45-409d-b51a-26a2bc5bdb4f/open   Invitation to

Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/323273c4-63dc-4f9a-9aa5-ff2966e383a3/open

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6db91c6f-1f7e-40b9-a4e8-a8e4358c718f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 2

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9897025b-dfd9-4a2e-a50f-5c53b54e9e8e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Cleaning Service (የጽዳት አገልግሎት ለG+3 ህንፃ ከነ ማቴሪያሉ)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/70e85f5a-1c9f-476f-9ce9-7e75c99adf48/open

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9ee31216-7100-43fb-80a2-5a594c590bbe/open  Invitation to

የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት ሲሰጡ ቆይተው ብልሽት የገጠመውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018  የጉራጌ ዞን ገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ

የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግሥት የዳራራ ወረዳ ዳራራ ማዘጋጃ የዲች ግንባታና ነባር ዲች ጥገና በማስታወቂያ