Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7f26c9d1-edbc-4025-b526-7a7cd99ed676/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: EHIS-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d9b38b8e-b1b6-44b5-baec-dc1f984a0a2b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPOS-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር እዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የውሃ ሮቶ ባለ5000 120/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40133df5-38f2-4f45-9119-a317e92711c9/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ብሎኬት ባለ 20 ስፋት 121/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f85459-3bd4-4bad-8d9b-55f707943744/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የ5 ዓመት የእስትራቴጀክ ዕቅድ የስራ አፈፃፀም ሪፖርት መፅሀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fdea9a8-7360-4130-961b-29d843ba95a1/open Lot Information