Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7f26c9d1-edbc-4025-b526-7a7cd99ed676/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: EHIS-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d9b38b8e-b1b6-44b5-baec-dc1f984a0a2b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPOS-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር እዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a Tender for the Procurement of Medical Supplies Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Medical SuppliesIFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OPEN
Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) Invites Certified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the External Audit of Accounts for Two Periods: July 23, 2024 – December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2025 – December 31, 2025.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Request for offer for External Audit Services Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) is a local Non-Governmental
ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ እና 622.4 ኩንታል አኩሪ አተር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጣበስፋ/ብግሽጨ/01/2018 ፋብሪካችን በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን፡– 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 013/18 ድርጅታችን የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በሚዘጋጀው ልዩ ልዩ ፕሮግራም ላይ የመድረክ አስተዋዋቂ ስራ ለማሰራት ስላሰብን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የአካባቢ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/13/2018 በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Wants to Notify an Extension for the Reference Number: PAD/008/26
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) A.INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/008/26Tender Extension For Pipeline Extension and Institutional WASH Improvement Works at Ejere
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printer Toner 147A HP
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0be6084e-f8cc-4a65-96be-0777afa82b8c/open Lot Information
MINISTRY OF REVENUE: PROCUREMENT OF LED ALUMINUM CLADDING
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0706bdd-d5e6-4043-b079-abe62471b32e/open Lot Information