Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/61b9d96c-2f88-4bed-ad62-11737ff86b1a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/183bdcdb-0fb5-4a8e-913e-b10722b9b14b/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0295-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR/NCB/FK/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW

Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to Bid

Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/782205e2-ebc4-4b94-8215-2a8d6ba22560/open   Invitation

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Wash Buffer & Detergent Lab-14

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e9b04f2-4910-4f57-9deb-b05e6117ab84/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ ለክሊኒክ የቅድመ በሽታ መከላከል ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53cf953e-c0ba-4b75-94d0-d19655b7c7e6/open Lot Information

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ፡ ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee18c3b9-93d9-45e3-bb7d-beb480d0aaac/open Lot Information

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ ባለሳሩ ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1122d1a5-fadc-4d0d-ae7a-5d61ea9164cb/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Different Chemicals of Emerge Project

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a9c8fbf-f3a3-4849-a20c-0f3286fac4ee/open Lot Information

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Lense

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94169ebc-cbab-4dcd-8186-0f85a9b0a28a/open Lot Information

Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0258a668-0724-4f3b-8c44-430378124989/open Lot Information