Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/abfc558e-219c-47c9-a223-5b27ae1f45be/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0612-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Procurement of Sanitary Items: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፣ ቁጥር 002/2018 ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ ቀጥለው የተዘረዘሩትን ለብድር አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ እንዲሁም የጨረታ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 022/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/02 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የችግኝ ማፊያ ኘላስቲክ ቀረጢት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bd4c146-f012-4960-b89c-ca119979e2d1/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of