Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ህ/ሥ/ማህበራት ፌዴሬሽን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዙለይካ ማህሙድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ ቁጥር/205007
የኮስሞቲክስ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jun 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/abfc558e-219c-47c9-a223-5b27ae1f45be/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0612-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Procurement of Sanitary Items: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፣ ቁጥር 002/2018 ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ ቀጥለው የተዘረዘሩትን ለብድር አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ እንዲሁም የጨረታ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 022/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Bids for a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services (technical Caretaker, Preventive Maintenance, and Emergency Call-out) at its Residences, Chancellery, and Ambassador’s Residence.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE Invitation to Tender-Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy of Sweden in Addis
Lion International Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of 19 Medium-duty Fire-resistant Cash Safes.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) LION INTERNATIONAL BANK S.C. INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/012/2025-26 FY Lion International
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES results For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE#
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት
Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) Invites All Eligible and Legally Registered Bidders to Video Conference Equipment (Huawei Cloud Link Box 300), 65-inch TVs with Wall Mounting Kits & Desktop Computers Intel® Core™ I7-12700.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Announcement Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) is a non-profit, non-governmental organization that has been
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief
Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI) for Concrete Works and Specialized Finishing. Gift Real Estate PLC, in partnership