Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ህ/ሥ/ማህበራት ፌዴሬሽን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዙለይካ ማህሙድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ ቁጥር/205007
የኮስሞቲክስ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jun 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/abfc558e-219c-47c9-a223-5b27ae1f45be/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0612-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Procurement of Sanitary Items: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፣ ቁጥር 002/2018 ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ ቀጥለው የተዘረዘሩትን ለብድር አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ እንዲሁም የጨረታ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 022/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Tapiserie and Seat Cover (የመኪና ምንጣፍ ስራ እና ሌዘር የወንበር ልብስ)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a216b4a7-4883-49c0-b1f9-608cc9855950/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34f41b7f-cfcb-470f-96b9-88c43d0a32d3/open Lot Information
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Aluminum Material
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be9e58e5-8b22-47e7-8b50-c3f2e7081218/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን በደብረ ዘይት ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2836d7c9-8cbf-4c21-a14b-4d9efdd0a7aa/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration Issues Bid Extension Notice.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Advertisement Amendment to Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri
The International Fertilizer Development Centre (IFDC) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Construction Supplies and Tools for Watershed Restoration Projects Across 12 Woredas in Jimma, Asella, and Kombolcha.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Request for Proposal: Water Shed Restoration: Purchase of Construction Supplies & Tools The International Fertilizer Development
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ./ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Addis Bank S.C. Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Extension Notice Bid No.: AdB/OT/028/2026 The bid submission deadline for the Pizza Project of Addis
The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Bids for a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services (technical Caretaker, Preventive Maintenance, and Emergency Call-out) at its Residences, Chancellery, and Ambassador’s Residence.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE Invitation to Tender-Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy of Sweden in Addis