Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 022/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪው ስም  

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/02 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Jun 01, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 55/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 01, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: LOT 9-(MTO-1) Procurement of Food and Beverages(የታሸገ ግማሽ ሊትር የመጠጥ ዉሀ ግዥ) 2019

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f672f096-54d6-4849-b466-54bc9e4f1b4d/open

Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Car Repair (garage) Labor Charges

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eff8b2c9-ccdb-4bfa-a7f7-cd574e1baf82/open Lot Information

Ambo University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f279ddb6-bd3b-4dc1-9048-ad0826da47c1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2124a426-fefe-49d0-8099-346ce6a74222/open Lot Information

Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Requisition-for የምግብ ዘይትና ዱቄት

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcb73019-8dc8-429f-b665-1e9008d5bda7/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University: ተጠልጣይ ቁልፍ Tri-circle or Similar 264 ቁጥር (BiT- Registrar)

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a9e8273-f1f4-49ca-8c08-328153816bbb/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance Computer 02

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7236548-30e1-4a6c-80e1-ef651c4efb4b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6cf14274-17c7-4d1a-a87e-9981af766b62/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef592637-4073-4004-9921-e57da0271be2/open Lot Information