Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ነብዩ አወቀ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወንደወሰን ውብሸት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203227 በቀን17/0/2017ዓ/ም በኮ/መ/ቁ/

ስፋቱ 133.8 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ህ/ሥ/ማህበራት ፌዴሬሽን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዙለይካ ማህሙድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ ቁጥር/205007

የኮስሞቲክስ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Jun 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/abfc558e-219c-47c9-a223-5b27ae1f45be/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0612-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Procurement of Sanitary Items: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፣ ቁጥር 002/2018 ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ ቀጥለው የተዘረዘሩትን ለብድር አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ

ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ እንዲሁም የጨረታ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/864e1c53-e9a9-4ff4-a32a-b18fef823f83/open Invitation to

Council of Constitutional Inquiry፡ Procurement of Uniform (የሴት ሰራተኛ ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e918579-be0f-414f-b198-91b9039de153/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5939a9d0-c339-4467-91b8-bb5b95577bba/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Paracetamol 1 Gm Infusion

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/919ba918-38c9-472f-92de-d08561c949ba/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a9cdcc6c-eb9c-41c8-b21d-43f82a37de6f/open Invitation to

Debremarkos University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a13725f4-c1e1-43df-bd9d-c58dc6bb3d07/open Invitation to

Ministry of Labor and Skills Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e1cb59bd-1e45-409d-b51a-26a2bc5bdb4f/open   Invitation to

Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/323273c4-63dc-4f9a-9aa5-ff2966e383a3/open

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6db91c6f-1f7e-40b9-a4e8-a8e4358c718f/open Lot Information