Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ለብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው የተገለፀውን
ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ተዘራሽ ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/189810 በ26/5/2017
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 03, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.05/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International All Eligible Bidders for the Supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cb08280-45e1-4f88-9de3-e33c97eaa31a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72791fbb-c5cd-4a69-b988-a92bd49fa14f/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Car Decor
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fafa8050-c483-4af6-9b82-07ab3c4f054a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7496c4c5-70ea-42b2-859c-c47e13030aea/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ff00fdd-dae2-406f-8a5c-6ff434fc0817/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a76bc136-3b15-4fb1-9540-5787f394571a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce98d8ed-f566-43d0-9918-015b98a50a26/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3311db54-b921-4a4a-8c39-ea39c63a6a0d/open Invitation to
Plan International Ethiopia Invites Eligible Contractors (GC-7/BC-6 and Above) for the Full Outsource Rehabilitation Construction of Adolescence and Youth Friendly Service Rooms and Menstrual Hygiene Management (MHM) Rooms at Komona Health Center and Komona High School in Guba Koricha Woreda, West Hararghe Zone, Oromia.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR REHABILITATION CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF ADOLESCENCE AND YOUTH FRIENDLY SERVICE ROOMS AND MENUSTRAL