Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ለብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው የተገለፀውን

ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ/ም

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ተዘራሽ ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/189810 በ26/5/2017

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 03, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.05/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES.

Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International All Eligible Bidders for the Supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: LOT 9-(MTO-1) Procurement of Food and Beverages(የታሸገ ግማሽ ሊትር የመጠጥ ዉሀ ግዥ) 2019

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f672f096-54d6-4849-b466-54bc9e4f1b4d/open

Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Car Repair (garage) Labor Charges

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eff8b2c9-ccdb-4bfa-a7f7-cd574e1baf82/open Lot Information

Ambo University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f279ddb6-bd3b-4dc1-9048-ad0826da47c1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2124a426-fefe-49d0-8099-346ce6a74222/open Lot Information

Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Requisition-for የምግብ ዘይትና ዱቄት

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcb73019-8dc8-429f-b665-1e9008d5bda7/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University: ተጠልጣይ ቁልፍ Tri-circle or Similar 264 ቁጥር (BiT- Registrar)

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a9e8273-f1f4-49ca-8c08-328153816bbb/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance Computer 02

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7236548-30e1-4a6c-80e1-ef651c4efb4b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6cf14274-17c7-4d1a-a87e-9981af766b62/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef592637-4073-4004-9921-e57da0271be2/open Lot Information