Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ለብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው የተገለፀውን
ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ተዘራሽ ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/189810 በ26/5/2017
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 03, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.05/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International All Eligible Bidders for the Supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9be8af86-7933-4f27-b277-6ec86f985c39/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f902159-dc03-47c2-a6bd-eee23b5a0971/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afd8d50e-164a-4835-94b0-de8480c45619/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c98b66a4-49f9-4af6-8787-0d18c860829b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2570012c-dd47-4742-bc07-438e3d0e5453/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7595643c-e565-433f-8d27-27875bdf90ca/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና ሞተር ዘይት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4249ecbb-1b59-4e1c-acbc-e16de0a0bda4/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fb32b76-f474-4ef3-a4d5-25ae3b165869/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69b92636-69ec-4c80-9059-d1059713188b/open Lot Information