Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC a National CSO established in 2007, re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the Ethiopian
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Purchase and Have Delivered a Massive Supply of Eucalyptus Poles to Build Emergency Shelters for Newly Arrived South Sudanese Refugees.
Reporter (May 31, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services.
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቬሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ ሆለታ ቅርንጫፍ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈለጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቬሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ ሆለታ ቅርንጫፍ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ
የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን ያመረተውን ምርት፣ ብጣሪዎች (የተለያየ ደረጃ ያላቸውን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ም-01/2018 የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው
Harari P/R/State Transport and Road Development Bureau Now Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Covers the Construction of Pedestrian Walkways from Duke Ber to Chelenko Square (600m), and Covers Asphalt Overlay and Road Junction Works from the Supreme Court to Yeshimebet School (900m).
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: HTRDB/02/19 1. Harari People Regional State has allocated budget
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና ጎማ እና ባትሪ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች
Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERFor the Water Trucking ServiceTender Reference – SCI-ET-2026-026 Save the Children International (SCI) invites
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information