Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/39/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/61b9d96c-2f88-4bed-ad62-11737ff86b1a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/183bdcdb-0fb5-4a8e-913e-b10722b9b14b/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0295-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR/NCB/FK/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rent Service
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9cb2cf6d-7e83-435b-ac80-4dd7aaaba03e/open Invitation to Bid
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5c1667d3-0740-4772-bb2e-dd032d274e35/open Invitation to Bid
Jinka University:PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2018)Z
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c09b0fc9-3b15-42c8-8eb3-33f6d4d89839/open Reference
Jinka University:Health Sciences Skill Development Laboratory Tools and Reagents
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50c104ae-9dcf-40eb-a227-888c7f653788/open Reference
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service>: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cf1130a2-325f-4ff9-b8cf-fa6d777af1f6/open Reference
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c344620-a214-411a-86d5-eb5b477acafa/open Reference
University of Gondar: Procurement of Uniform Item (የደንብ ልብስ)
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88d828d0-e22a-4c6c-a52e-e0b78d7b50c6/open Reference
Gambella University: Procurement of Sport Field Works for Main Campus
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/452ab8eb-9377-44d7-a4fb-a7b278620a70/open Reference
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Emr Network Materials 2
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c93652c8-67e3-47a6-a811-75e0b16e7d9c/open Reference