Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d75a693-3a25-4245-8e3a-0a363f051c60/open  Invitation to Bid  የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6492313b-9afd-40ad-b5db-39ca58e191fb/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0517-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/NCS/0010/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ተሸከርካሪ ላይ የሚገጠም ጂፒኤስ /Fleet Management/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ ቀን 28/09/018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት ርዕሰ መስተዳድር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት መለያ ቁጥር 05/2018 በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ታጣፊ / ሲኒማ /

የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት ርዕሰ መስተዳድር ጽ/ቤት የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ታጣፊ/ ሲኒማ /ወንበር መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense : Office Equipment

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e16ca988-4f16-48f8-911d-1729a5848d46/open  Package Information Invitation

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Office Furniture

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98b565eb-cc47-41b0-b6ff-cff93103a114/open Reference

House of Federation: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad6eb2bf-ae37-48a0-9def-73a17f2a6ed6/open Lot Information Procurement

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Tablet and External Hard Disk

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88a3c89-7130-4058-a3f5-051bd9f3a99d/open Lot Information Procurement

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part**

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9965004b-f781-4d7a-834b-0c57e998516e/open Lot Information Procurement

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Digital Thermometer Battery/DTB

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01845e23-13c2-46a9-8c10-3a7f6c810677/open Lot Information

የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የአስልጣኝ ቱታ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/607095b8-af4c-43a1-9fac-322d08fde18c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e6ab6ec-701b-408c-922f-011bb82004ce/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Chair Repair Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8721dcf-5a54-4579-8d5d-789393bc1c04/open Lot Information