Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ለብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው የተገለፀውን
ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ተዘራሽ ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/189810 በ26/5/2017
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 03, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.05/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International All Eligible Bidders for the Supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የውሃ ሮቶ ባለ5000 120/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40133df5-38f2-4f45-9119-a317e92711c9/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ብሎኬት ባለ 20 ስፋት 121/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f85459-3bd4-4bad-8d9b-55f707943744/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የ5 ዓመት የእስትራቴጀክ ዕቅድ የስራ አፈፃፀም ሪፖርት መፅሀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fdea9a8-7360-4130-961b-29d843ba95a1/open Lot Information