Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ለብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው የተገለፀውን
ልዩ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ተዘራሽ ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ንጉሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/189810 በ26/5/2017
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 03, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.05/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International All Eligible Bidders for the Supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Water Tube/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95e3825d-3e1b-46b8-8f30-0873b72f1025/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22032662-fef5-40d6-9f4f-4ff8f5ea3bda/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service/1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና ፣ አገልግሎት/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0709ce3d-d26b-4261-a125-6759934d2eec/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Stationary Materials/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b431fa0b-a975-4de3-b938-7bc847cdc001/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Different Medicine Afcsh
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dcc5537-63c7-4512-8dce-4f72b4c1bdcb/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Constriction Material WGCFNR
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acd74b8f-f4a9-40ec-ab5a-0cc87ce2e6d9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Ambulance Spares (18512)*
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5e11f7d-5786-474f-a3cb-890d3ab84820/open Lot Information
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሠላም ፀጥታ ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሞተር ሳይክል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሠላም ፀጥታ ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሞተር ሳይክል
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ-28/2018 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተሻሻለው