Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34cb7e34-55fa-4349-9f28-6553f1e74dd6/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-NC-0137-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-S-27-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement Of Pesticides With Spraying Services
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/32ee2a4b-38f0-499a-bdb4-5c411c053c51/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: ለተማሪ ቀለብ የበሰለ ዳቦ ግዥ
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/995c2719-4873-4d03-9fca-3f6654c3a86f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0633-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: A.A.K.C.B.O/NCB/NC/21/2018/-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 21 : PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT SERVICE/2018/K
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 37/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Doctors with Africa CUAMM, an International NGO, is Seeking Qualified Consultancy Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Adoption and Implementation of International Public Sector Accounting Standards (IPSAS), Including the Conversion of its 2025 Audited Financial Statements Into an IPSAS-compliant Format.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 05, 2026) LOCAL OPEN TENDER NOTICE Invitation Professional Consultancy Services for IPSAS Adoption and Implementation, Including the
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ የመንገድ ጥገናና ግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የተፈጩ ጠጠሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ/ሻሽ/005/2019 በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሻሸመኔ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለዲስትሪክቱ
ሜልባ ፕሪንቲንግ፣ ፐብሊሺንግና ፓኬጂንግ አ.ማ. በብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለህትመት ማሽን የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ወረቀቶችና ግባቶችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሜልባ/ብ/ግ/ጫ/004/2019 ሜልባ ፕሪንቲንግ፣ፐብሊሺንግና ፓኬጂንግ አ.ማ በብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለህትመት
የኮልፌ ቅዱስ ራጉኤል አዲስ ሕይወት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለ3 ዓመት የአክሲዮን ማህበሩን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮልፌ ቅዱስ ራጉኤል አዲስ ሕይወት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለ3 ዓመት የአክሲዮን ማህበሩን
The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau is Inviting Eligible Consultants to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Construction Supervision and Contract Administration of Six Small-scale Irrigation Schemes Located in East Gojjam, Bahir Dar, West Gondar, and Oromiya Special Zone.
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI)ANRS Agriculture Bureau/Sustainable Development Program from Federal Budget/ 1. Amhara National Regional
መተማመን ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ኮንደሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ተበዳሪ እና ዋስ ተብለው የተጠቀሱት ከመተማመን ማይክሮ
ZamZam Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Vehicles, Including One SUV Hybrid Vehicle, Four Sedan Electric Automobiles, and One Double-cabin Pickup.
2merkato.com (Sep 05, 2026) ZamZam Bank S.C Bid Announcement for Vehicles Purchase Bid Ref. no: ZZB/OT/O06/2026/27 ZamZam Bank S.C
አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ጨረታ የሚዘጋበት ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የሚዘጋበት ቀንማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ/ም ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ/ም ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።