Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid  የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b33f3a3d-32aa-4e33-8523-9b9feb97514c/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ) መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ባዶ ማዳበሪያ ግዥ

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bdb1b91-0eb7-43d9-be2a-f32daa8eba9d/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e90d4ea-a0f3-40e9-9132-ba5b10ab670a/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of 5 Liter Oil & 5k.g Flour

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/638254f0-28b6-41a9-b9c2-8479efd192b1/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Wool Coat High-quality (imported Made in Turk or Equivalent)

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72249e7c-2b0d-4a21-8a38-f295f7cb6807/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a1548e8-2533-4b03-90de-cbd0dfdff1bd/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b73358f-62d2-47f4-b4b4-a7e47ec03e4c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5f4cd813-8c59-4738-9411-a5a4b02ff6cc/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e18355f2-4d69-423a-af12-1d8f7e1e1e85/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ac2ca86-a6cb-4e81-83a4-4e7fcfb983bc/open Lot Information