Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b33f3a3d-32aa-4e33-8523-9b9feb97514c/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ) መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bonga University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c235c6c-8443-4a5b-b8c4-b1a7d62f96bc/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5abdc53-4d5f-4755-9bc4-9c73fbf052b9/open Lot Information
Bonga University. Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6108a7b-2468-494c-8380-81faadce72ce/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ባለሥልጣን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8117151d-b8cf-48be-a683-24eb77568485/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b1f22d4-6732-4cc2-8992-10c299617dc3/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f184c8f-3cab-44a1-9d6c-3e1bd3df6197/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information