Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 31, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services.
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ እድል ፈጠራ
አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 398 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀይ አፈር እና የወንዝ ድንጋይ ግዥ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e03622ec-cdca-47bf-a33e-9c57500cad58/open Lot Information Procurement
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchases of Printing MM
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8174d83a-2813-44c4-aeb8-ac12722f61e0/open Lot Information Procurement
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b700ae5-468a-4909-8c76-ac6188817eed/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian National Theatre: PURCHASE OF TYRE AND SPARE PARTS
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4895274-1e16-4a8a-abe4-6274dbcbff5c/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: PROCUREMENT OF STATIONARY MATERIALS AFCSH /PW
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0fa2fadf-22d8-403c-a7b2-d952941200b0/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Different Electric Material
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6636b1d-ecc5-4fca-bee0-d3b8569be94e/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Different Electric Material
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/115508c5-7369-4157-bb19-e2c3dc9f67eb/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21892e83-7443-4e03-930d-594165314e47/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a056058c-ebe1-4f38-9bbb-cf25e5044a31/open Lot Information