Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b33f3a3d-32aa-4e33-8523-9b9feb97514c/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ) መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CC – Bahir Dar Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/241fe159-253c-42b9-8b9e-518751a8737d/open Invitation to
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/10d24de7-4f65-430a-9997-3346cfddc341/open Invitation to
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f725fde9-bb39-45e0-83f7-33a11dde513b/open Invitation to
SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia Invites Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply of General Service Maintenance Tools.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR General service Maintenance Tools LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 11 March 2026SUBMISSION
Communication and Information College , Ministry of Defense Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/42a5a81c-b25d-425b-8d32-c8c823e0864b/open ”
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3ac68c95-a622-432a-bd4a-e8783ab3b819/open
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ መሳፍንት ቢረሳው ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ መንግስቱ ካሳሁን መካከል ባለዉ የገንዘብ ክርክር
አዊ ብሔ/አስተዳደር ፍ/ፍ/ቤት ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፣ በአፈ/ከሳሽ በለጠች ባድማው እና በአፈ ተከሳሾች 1ኛ. ታለም አካል፣ 2ኛ. ጌትነት ባድማ እንዲሁም
የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ ዘይት እና የዳቦ ማንኳፈፊያ አቅርቦት በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ማረሚያ ቤቶች መምሪያ ለሚገኙ የህግ ታራሚዎች የእህል አቅርቦት፣ ፊኖ ዱቄት፣ የምግብ