Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34cb7e34-55fa-4349-9f28-6553f1e74dd6/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-NC-0137-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-S-27-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement Of Pesticides With Spraying Services
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/32ee2a4b-38f0-499a-bdb4-5c411c053c51/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: ለተማሪ ቀለብ የበሰለ ዳቦ ግዥ
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/995c2719-4873-4d03-9fca-3f6654c3a86f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0633-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: A.A.K.C.B.O/NCB/NC/21/2018/-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 21 : PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT SERVICE/2018/K
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 37/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders to Participate in the Tender for Purchase of Modify Starch.
The Reporter (Sep 05, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Expressions of Interest to Identify and Shortlist Potential Travel Agency Service Providers.
The Reporter (Sep 05, 2026) EXPRESION OF INTERSET FOR TRAVEL AGENCY Heineken Breweries S.C is looking for potential service providers
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በጋሞ ዞን ጤና መምሪያ የአርባምንጭ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል Rack Tower Server ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት በጋሞ ዞን ጤና መምሪያ የአርባምንጭ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6e57ba51-ebaf-4291-b509-8edfa507bd1c/open Invitation to
Federal First Instance Court Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/132664a5-af4d-422f-8f4e-e5d05ebd1dcf/open Invitation to
Federal First Instance Court Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8ac14508-5801-494b-bfeb-e1be2ef85e9d/open Invitation to
Gambella University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5fe7d9d-2114-4bc2-b5e2-b551b113d201/open Invitation to
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9827799b-bb83-4b1f-8df1-e0e4682e443b/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff81981-91ac-40cb-a4ca-090d5805b4e7/open Lot Information