Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b33f3a3d-32aa-4e33-8523-9b9feb97514c/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ) መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 03, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቅያ የኬንያ ቶፕ ባር(Transitional top bar hive) ግዢ ጨረታ ሪፕል ኢፈክት ኢትዮጵያ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ሴንድ ኤ ካው ኢትዮጵያ) እ ኤ አ ከ 2006
ሪፕል ኢፈክት ኢትዮጵያ ከስታር ባክስ ፋዉንዴሽን (Starbucks Foundation) ጋር በመተባበር በሲዳማ ክልል ምስራቃዊ ሲዳማ ዞን በንሳ ወረዳ የሚገኙ አነሰተኛ የመሬት ይዞታ ያላቸው ሴት አርሶ አደሮችን አቅም ማጎልበት (Resilient and Empowered Women and Girls Project) ለተባለዉ ፕሮጀክት ለተጠቃሚ አርሶ አደሮች የሚሆን የሽግግር የንብ ቄፎ(Transitional Top Bar Hive) ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸውና በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር የናይትሪክ አሲድ፣ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር ሎት 1የናይትሪክ አሲድ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም የወጣ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for UNHCR Ethiopia Operations.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 04 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Sleeping Bag and Soft Paper for Car
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bd94fef-22f9-4350-a6bf-ed499b0ff80c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6fdc6f5-ddb3-4d32-a52d-bb41366f636e/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8232cd83-859d-416a-8d62-5dfa1b5a343b/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture Chair (2)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8987228c-ff66-4be4-936e-976513c007f2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d4d2ab7-0f45-4a57-b886-9eb98d521cd1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53e25be0-7e03-41a7-82b7-e3408a7a4cda/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8834d815-99cc-4513-81e7-c84f1ed091f5/open Lot Information