Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC a National CSO established in 2007, re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the Ethiopian
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Purchase and Have Delivered a Massive Supply of Eucalyptus Poles to Build Emergency Shelters for Newly Arrived South Sudanese Refugees.
Reporter (May 31, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services.
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአብቹና ኘኣ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በአብቹና ኘኣ
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9eb06c9-5019-41fc-9b0d-dde953871591/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b133978a-d065-4ed8-8e9d-ff0e6b500ab7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc8bb93d-21f7-4cf2-97ff-2363a9b04ea9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7578321-5855-49e2-aa73-b69516693555/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of TV and Printer
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35052e92-5d32-4df3-9ff4-7d9d95255130/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Curtains
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6df4c-2023-4dce-be5b-09223103303a/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f363bfff-0f35-45af-9e72-10954a57f809/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49444a1a-6719-4b1d-bd25-5402d71dbf7c/open Lot Information