Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ እድል ፈጠራ
አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የቢሮ ግንባታ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 38/2018 1, Construction of Office Building@Dire Dewa- Dewelle Branch
The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Review and Update its Financial Management and Accounting Procedures Manual.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO REVIEW AND UPDATE HESPI’s FINANCIAL MANAGEMENTAND ACCOUNTING PROCEDURES
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.
Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) United Nations Economic Commission for Africa REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice
Dashen Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of 3 Fully Electric Minibus Vehicles and 13 GPS Vehicle Tracking Systems.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the
የኢትዮጵያ መንግሥት የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ መንግሥት የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. ሣምንታዊ የግምጃ ቤት ሰነድ ጨረታ ቁጥር 998 2.
Sidama Design Construction and Supervision Enterprise Invites Bids for the Procurement of Geotechnical, Soil Fertility, and Water Quality Testing Equipment and Consumable Reagents.
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR LAB EQUIPMENT BID Bid TENDER Ref. No NCB002/2018 Sidama Design Construction and Supervision Enterprise
የሚኦ ጋሳራ የባለብዙ ቀበሌዎች መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች (የውሃ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ሞተር ሳይክሎች (ሳይክሎች)፣ ጎማዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስና የደንብ ልብስ ስፌት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1/2018 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በባሌ ዞን የሚኦ ጋሳራ የባለብዙ ቀበሌዎች መጠጥ ውሃና
Financial Sector Deepening Ethiopia (FSD Ethiopia) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the Audit of Financial Statements for the Period Ending March 31, 2025.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) FSD ETHIOPIA A Call for External Auditor Date:- 25 February 2026 Subject:- A Call
በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መደ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የሕክምና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መደ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የሕክምና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች mindray