Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ እድል ፈጠራ
አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition of Uniform
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3beab7b1-320c-4643-842a-816f97c53bca/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የላፕቶ መያዢያ ቦርሳ ከቆዳ የተሰራ ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/888aa49a-dfda-4e20-b89d-764cc3b3e2ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d5e499f-87e3-4c29-be56-1559a75f4d39/open Lot Information
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62479c9d-0c77-4a6f-935f-190d92ff136e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Material 118/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f99d3085-8732-498c-ab4e-aeb591188cc4/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የቪ-8 ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 245/75R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dced7b46-d33d-4f8d-bd23-d2395a3446df/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts and Cables.
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17fbac4b-d3ab-4993-8fa3-2309970bfcd0/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የአዲሱ ቶዮታ ኮሮላ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 205/55R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e313798a-7c5e-4534-8926-d04679be1630/open Lot Information
የመንቆረር ኮንስትራክሽን ድርጅት በደብረማርቆስ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኝ መንግስታዊ የሆነ የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን ለክሬሽር ፕላንት ጠጠር ግብእት አቅርቦትና ፍንዳታ ስራ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንቆረር ኮንስትራክሽን ድርጅት በደብረማርቆስ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኝ መንግስታዊ የሆነ የልማት