Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– ኢፕድ 024/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስክ ሥራ የሚሆኑ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስክ ሥራ የሚሆኑ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/010/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣
የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣ እስክሪፕቶ፣ የቁልፍ መያዣ፣ ቦሎ መለጠፊያ፣ ማስታወሻ ደብተር እና ቲር ድሮ ፍላግና ቤዝ ዕቃዎችን በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 01, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል
የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል ተራ ከ”ሀ እስክ “ሠ” በተዘረዘረው መሰረት ለመኖሪያና ለንግድ አገልግሎቶች የተዘጋጁ ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Chemicals
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb28973f-ab55-4e5c-afd2-ef593220c768/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Laminate
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ba3a9ff-63bd-41d9-be7c-adcf6aa942ce/open Lot Information
Amhara National Regional State Bureau of Health Invites Bids from Contractors of Category G.C-7 and Above for the Completion of Nebra Health Post in North Gondar Zone, Adiarqay Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation To Bid To All contractors of Category G.C-7 and above with licenses valid for
Nib International Bank Invites Qualified Interior Design Firms to Submit Proposals for the Provision of Professional Interior Design Services for the Main Entrance Lobby and Mezzanine Floor of its Headquarters Building.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDFOR THE MAIN ENTRANCE OF LOBBY AND MEZZANINE FLOOR INTERIOR DESIGN PROJECT
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Completion of the Bisare River Bridge on the Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road in Wolayita Damot Weyide Zone.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated