Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/010/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣
የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣ እስክሪፕቶ፣ የቁልፍ መያዣ፣ ቦሎ መለጠፊያ፣ ማስታወሻ ደብተር እና ቲር ድሮ ፍላግና ቤዝ ዕቃዎችን በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 01, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል
የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል ተራ ከ”ሀ እስክ “ሠ” በተዘረዘረው መሰረት ለመኖሪያና ለንግድ አገልግሎቶች የተዘጋጁ ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a33938e1-8bb2-46d3-b282-6689fcca6fa8/open Lot Information
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ ለመሽጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ
MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Electrical Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxillary Equipments) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxiliary Equipment’s) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d435114e-8e3f-4fcf-b56f-c248b18b2f80/open Invitation to
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895e8e59-4fd4-4561-acc9-cda60d524214/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4aab0be4-8a27-4134-ae76-1c3459ef4459/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Bridge Construction
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e659c65e-e081-48e0-b8f2-3fe82baade78/open Invitation to