Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና

Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ተጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.

የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን በግልዕ ጨረታ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Feb 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን /ዶዘር፣ ሎደር፣ ኤክስካቬተር እና የመሳሰሉ ከአንድ ቦታ ወደ ሌላ ቦታ ለማንቀሳቀስ የሚያገለግሉ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተወሰነ ጊዜ ኮንትራት በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል

The FDRE MOND Army Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Different Types of Garment Spare Parts.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) International Competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No MOND-EDF/OT-01/2026 International Competitive Bid for the

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Goods.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) 3RD RE-GIW-07-2025/2026,3RD RE-GIW-22-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-23-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-24-2025/2026, GIW-30-2025/2026, GIW-31-2025/2026, GIW-32-2025/2026, GIW-33-2025/2026, GIW-34-2025/2026,

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 52 Motorcycles (170-200CC) Under Lot 1.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-CREW-MOA-01/2026-MCL-LCB Purchaser: Ministry of Agriculture, climate resilient

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.