Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d9b38b8e-b1b6-44b5-baec-dc1f984a0a2b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPOS-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር እዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ የመስኖ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር 07/10/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ የመስኖ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Tenders for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27/2026  Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground MaterialsLOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE:

Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Printing Products (የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ)

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9376a14e-49a0-4c28-800e-2c755640d2db/open Reference

Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invites All Interested & Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid for the Procurement of Different Work and Items

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (NCB)Procurement Ref.NO. LDSC-09/2018 1. Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation invites all interested &

Ministry of Agriculture: Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4124d58e-65d2-4188-bad9-d08eee4eb666/open  Invitation to Bid 

Jigjiga University Sheik Hassen Yabare Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Invites Sealed Bids for Lot 1: Security Guard Service and Lot 2: Trucks Rental Service.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation to Bid The Jigjiga University Sheik Hassen Yabare Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Needs to Procure the

The Kenya Embassy in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Tenders for Three Projects: Refurbishment Works, Supply and Installation of a 100KVA Generator, and Borehole/water Tank Works

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Tender Invitation Notice The Government of the Republic of Kenya, through the

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e32644a6-62d5-4435-a98d-a74e36edfc16/open  Invitation to Bid