Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣ እስክሪፕቶ፣ የቁልፍ መያዣ፣ ቦሎ መለጠፊያ፣ ማስታወሻ ደብተር እና ቲር ድሮ ፍላግና ቤዝ ዕቃዎችን በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jun 01, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል

የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል ተራ ከ”ሀ እስክ “ሠ” በተዘረዘረው መሰረት ለመኖሪያና ለንግድ አገልግሎቶች የተዘጋጁ ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ለረጅም ጊዜ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ቶዮታ ያሪስ፣ ጂሊ ሳባ እና ሊፋን አውቶሞቢሎች እንዲሁም ሱዙኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በተመጣጣኝ መነሻ ዋጋ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

OMO Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Procurement of Computers and Related Goods (Lot-1) and Vehicle Tyres (Lot-2).

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID(NCB)Ref. No.: OB/NCB/02/2018 OMO Bank S.C. would like to invite all interested

RTI International Ethiopia is Seeking an Audit Firm Licensed by the AABE to Conduct a Statutory Audit of Financial Statements for Projects Funded from July 1, 2025, to June 30, 2026, with a Potential Two-year Extension.

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all

Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for the Supply of 216 Tecno Spark 40 Pro Smartphones for Field Activities.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tecno Spark 40 Pro. Digital Green Foundation is a global development organization working

National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine for Community Pharmacy 50

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3a36972f-97b2-4568-909c-24339a78a14a/open

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ እና የቸርኬ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/805670e9-89c8-47cb-bfb0-14d54abe1542/open Lot Information

The African Centre for Transitional Studies (ACT) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing the Organization’s Accounts from January 1st, 2025, to December 31st, 2025.