Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣  የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to

ZOA from Relief to Recovery Invites Qualified and AABE-licensed Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services for the EU-funded ‘Integrated Basic Services and Livelihoods for Refugees and Host Communities in Gambella Regional State Project’.

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን እና የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ/010/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን ፤ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን

Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1b284c3-76cb-483a-bda8-aa6fda92cb2b/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Cleaning Plastic(የጨቅላ ህፃናት መጠቅለያ)

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9556f4b1-d955-49dd-8900-2087c1fa4f84/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0550cdcc-de41-46b5-9ce9-af726e8f4b05/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62007e1f-3251-4bd5-ae4d-e111e6f103cc/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1.

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of a 360 Marketing Campaign on Self Onboarding.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Purchase of 360 Marketing Campaign on Self On boarding Cooperative