Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T637 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ስምምነት ለሶሥት (3) አመት ለመስራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት ፍትሐብሔር 4ኛ ችሎት ስፋቱ 255 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Dire Gazetta (Jul 15, 2026) የመ/ቁ 102169 ቀን 19/10/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኢብራሂም ኡስማን አሊ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት መረጃን በወቅቱ ለህብረተሰቡ ለማስተላለፍ እንዲቻል የመንግስት ፋይናንስ ግልጽነትና ተጠያቂነት ህትመት በድሬ ጋዜጣ ማስታወቂያውን አውጥቶ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Jul 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ ግዥ/ን/ማ 512/የመ/ግ/ጨ/001/19 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ
The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers.
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) Invitation for Bid Procurement of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers IFB #CHAI/EM/KOFIH/001/26 The Clinton Health
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d582c1c8-a38a-41a3-a894-eb402a88c498/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcf9545d-89d1-4590-a6e8-b857bcb120c5/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e15791ee-72a8-40c6-a1f9-5c285fce79ec/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df8dac65-d526-4181-bb8d-dc317028ad11/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Project Management and Supervision of Distribution Network Strengthening to Improve Power Reliability in 18 Towns Under the Power Sector Reform, Investment and Modernization in Ethiopia (PRIME-1) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Ethiopian Electric Utility Project portfolio management has published
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking a Qualified Project Documentation Consultant to Comprehensively Document the Design, Implementation, Achievements, Lessons Learned, and Outcomes of the Human-centered Design (HCD)-based School Milk Pilot Project in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) RFP TO RECRUIT A CONSULTANT FOR SOCIAL PROTECTION (SCHOOL MILK) PILOT PROJECT DOCUMENTATION Introduction The Global