Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን

የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ

ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No.01  Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas and

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሸቲቭ ለግንባታ የሚውሉ ግብዓትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Ref:#.HUN/    /2026 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሸቲቭ በቦራና ዞን በትግበራ ላይ ካሉት ፕሮጄክቶች

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብዛት 80,000 QR Stand በሶስት የተለያዩ አይነቶች ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ 0021/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ በብዛት 80,000 QR Stand በሶስት የተለያዩ አይነቶች

የሄልቬታስ-አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሼድ ስራ በተዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሠረት ጥቃቅን እና አነስተኛ በብረታ ብረት እና እንጨት ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸው ማህበራት መካከል ጨረታውን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ripple Effect International (REI) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) CALL FOR BID Ripple Effect International (REI) is a registered Foreign Charity in Ethiopia, established in

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Construction of a One-Stop Center (OSC) at Abala Hospital in the Afar Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 15, 2026) Date: July 15, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/001   Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application

UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Expressions of Interest from Property Owners and Registered Real Estate Agencies for the Identification of Suitable Office Premises for the Relocation of the UNHCR Country Office in Addis Ababa.

The Consortium of Christian Relief and Development Association (CCRDA) Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical Specifications and Financial Offers for the Supply and Installation of a 9.2 KW Solar Pump, Including Electromechanical Work and a 16 KW Solar Power Backup System.

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

SNV Ethiopia Country Office is Inviting Eligible and Competitive Bidders for the Supply of 15 Sets of 3-inch Solar Pumps to Support Their Project.

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PUMPBID NUMBER (023/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global development partner,