Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T637 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ስምምነት ለሶሥት (3) አመት ለመስራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
National Intelligence and Security Service Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d45056d0-ff3e-42c4-b0be-f044fa26cace/open
በምስራቅ ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት እና የሆቴል ንግድ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአፈፃፀም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ ሰላማዊት ንጉሱ የአፈፃፀም ተከሳሾች፡- 1. አቶ ሰይፉ አስናቀ
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part 1
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a47170c0-1ef2-41f0-a7d0-728e8dab75fa/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67feec4a-74c7-42bd-bfb9-3a962871acb7/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/354f2d78-bc03-4f20-ae28-94e1f31f32fa/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d76b49e1-89f3-4515-aa94-19eac2fb2c2f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2747e97-ecfb-4804-9fcb-27512c73751b/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Bag – (ለ4 ዓመት ልጅ የሚሆን የትምህርት ቤት ቦርሳ)
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72771792-b13a-4bb4-b5de-ff863486a58e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b21352d4-5157-4cc7-88e6-c14a8d418a6e/open Lot Information