Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10333cf8-cfa4-4e10-9629-7ccfa451d5da/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99347f47-7cca-4ec7-8baa-88cb2716c623/open Lot Information
The Dire Dawa Administration Revenue Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Digital Weighting Scale System Upgrading, QMS System Upgrading, Power Solutions, and Related Items.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Bid Notices (NCB) Proc. Ref No: DDRA01/2019 The Dire Dawa Administration, Revenue Authority
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Fadisitti Bara Baajataa 2019 Ijaarsa Proojektii Masoob Aanaa Fadis Keessatti Waajjira Bulchiinsaatiin Hojjetamuuf Qajeelfama Raawwii Bittaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Bu’uura Godhachuudhaan Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Ijaarsisuu Barbaada.
BARRIISAA (Aug 19, 2026) Beeksisa Waamicha Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Ijaarsa Proojektii MasoobAanaa Fadis Lakk.Addaa Caalbaasii: 01/2019 Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa
የሸኖ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት እንደኛ ዙር ግዥ በሸኖ ከተማ ስር ላሉ ባለ በጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡– ግ/ጨ/ቁ 01/2019 የሸኖ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት እንደኛ
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Head Quarter Fence and Site Clearance Work.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/031/2026 (1) The bank invites all interested
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 40 Flat Rack Containers and 20 Ft Containers.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTender No. ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02631 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to Invite Interested and
The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders with Water Works Construction Licenses for the Construction of Three Irrigation Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 19, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) ANRS Agriculture Bureau Sustainable Development Program from Federal Budget Procurement Method:
Addis Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Access Control, Surveillance, and Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) Systems.
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. AdB/OT/043/2026 Addis Bank S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to