Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University: Procurement of Electric Motor
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5b0fff-a760-4c72-9853-d4b0c400e0fa/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/581355e3-8502-456b-bb90-e3bfae8973d5/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Drug -19
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e15a251-77d8-4240-a304-0be4398b8e9b/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffd11aef-f251-42bf-b262-757f6138a7ce/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37c38f65-abdb-47c7-9d33-16dfc89007c7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College :Procurement of Toyota Revo.Shift Actuator (23740)+
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff5fad76-f27c-4760-9e80-76aedcd2aeac/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 81: PROCUREMENT OF VGA TO HDMI CABLE /2018/K
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e682350d-df89-4f6f-a2bd-d3a3818b1b77/open Lot Information
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of Four River Bridges on the On Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road and Mela Pitsigo Dema Road in Wolayita and Gofa Zones.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ክ/መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዘመን የውሃ መውረጃ ዲች (Drainage) ግንባታ እና የኮብል ስቶን ማንጠፍ (Cobble Stone) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በአካባቢ የተደራጁ ማህበራት ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ከ መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018