Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣  የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Router No. – 20

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/834c138b-6968-4228-8f3c-50a8ea04f88d/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Grind Meal Spare Parts/የእህል ወፍጮ መለዋወጫዎች

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36bcf77d-d14a-488d-8fad-41188d908381/open Lot Information

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d41dbb3-66ca-492a-ab5c-0fe64aa44164/open Lot Information

Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invited for the Black Boards, Combined Desk, Plastic Arm Chair for Children of Age 6-8 & Plastic Rectangular Table for Children of Age 6-8.

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ (G+2) ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደ/ማ/ዩ/ብግጨ/03/2018 ዩኒቨርስቲያችን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳድር የካ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 09 የቤት ቁጥር

The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Field Vehicles, Two (2) Electric Mini Buses, and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck Under the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II, Funded by the African Development Bank.

The Somali Regional State Water Bureau (SRS WB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, and Installation of a Reverse Osmosis (RO) Water Desalination Plant for Kebridahar Town.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR BIDS INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Name of Project: Procurement, Supply, Installation,

Benishangul Gumuz National Regional State, Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Small-scale Irrigation Projects Across Five Lots in Mao-komo, Wombera, Bulen, Mijiga, Sedal, and Dembe Woredas.

Jimma University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b57af6-35c3-4d5a-891c-bf383cc5b2ed/open Lot Information