Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfa4401b-e327-4ce9-9995-c28103a8fbbb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bbfac32-902a-40ce-8e87-84fd33fc22d4/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9519556b-2e3f-4b8c-b67a-ec82bd3eb00b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4f03ed17-4983-4dd2-92a0-74a614b1478b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/935565b0-0ecf-4816-8ef9-b97e86a53cb5/open Lot Information
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre
The Sidama National Region State Education Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Secondary Schools Under the Project for the Improvement of Secondary Schools in Sidama Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Bids Sidama National Region State Education Bureau The Project for the Improvement of
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre