Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6fd24325-01f1-451f-9e49-c27a3f5a89c5/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02c8b60c-e566-49c9-a18b-a2eafd14a364/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: EPSU-NCB-NC-0009-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትኋን መድሃኒት ርጭት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ba2d8ee-ca05-498d-9e07-9c4c14acd626/open Lot Information
የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትኋን መድሃኒት ርጭት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79d51fe0-d45b-458b-95d4-329e2ef192f8/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement for NICU 2
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec5bc9d8-9ab1-4b3e-afc6-f920b8f9acfa/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/069025d8-df46-4f07-965e-b5173eb05e2c/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f43ee1bd-ae91-4168-8a32-60cf42c88a07/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የፖስት ካርድ ህትመት ግዥ
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29b09d46-63c8-4835-afa7-01cd7884f1fb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:- KUN25L-PRMDHV እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFR22GX70518957/እባካችሁ ዋጋውን በአንደኛ ደረጀ በኦርጀናል ይሙሉ/
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec7f27b5-30bf-4d91-bbfe-576ac40888ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት አልበሙ ላይ በላምኔቲንግ የሚታተም ፎቶ ግዥ
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc3d8757-64f3-42fe-bbba-1775e7b89c6a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c3612d3-1a73-4c38-b8f6-a93f5f706474/open