Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) የጨረታ መዝጊያና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ (ለ2ኛ ጊዜ) የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: RAC/01/2018 ራክሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ. የተ. የግል ማህበር በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 ጎርጎርዮስ አደባባይ

ራክሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ መዝጊያና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Dire Gazetta (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ ግዥ/ን/አ/004/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረትአስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት1. የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Yedebub Nigat (May 30, 2026) የ11ኛ ዙር 2ኛ ጊዜ እና 12ኛ ዙር 1ኛ ጊዜ የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለ11ኛ ዙር

በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 13 ቦታዎች እና ለጥምር አገልግሎት 7 ቦታዎች የተዘጋጁ በመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ አወዳድረዉ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6da3ea59-9bf3-4993-b3c7-ad7eae4b1bee/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0078-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ትጥቅና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37035c0b-a193-4a04-ac3f-b3b011c956ae/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1365ac6-da88-4b15-8016-b8aa90480e94/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቧንቧ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65e69fca-e6c9-4bfc-b372-c04b4006bbcc/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Fisher and Screw

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ff065aa-5bdd-428a-9983-8db8991db1f2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaed24a9-c650-4eb8-bd5a-b8e4d1a78707/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ እና ኖዝል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dbaffdcc-5505-4f18-8950-6547405c62b3/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f24f2414-4e62-45da-a884-229e20f13394/open Lot Information

Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement  Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to