Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) የጨረታ መዝጊያና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ (ለ2ኛ ጊዜ) የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: RAC/01/2018 ራክሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ. የተ. የግል ማህበር በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 ጎርጎርዮስ አደባባይ
ራክሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ መዝጊያና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Dire Gazetta (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ ግዥ/ን/አ/004/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረትአስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት1. የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Yedebub Nigat (May 30, 2026) የ11ኛ ዙር 2ኛ ጊዜ እና 12ኛ ዙር 1ኛ ጊዜ የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለ11ኛ ዙር
በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 13 ቦታዎች እና ለጥምር አገልግሎት 7 ቦታዎች የተዘጋጁ በመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ አወዳድረዉ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6da3ea59-9bf3-4993-b3c7-ad7eae4b1bee/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0078-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ትጥቅና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National
Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43af4f61-6364-4d5f-a88a-8d5c9e00e262/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Mitsubishi Pajero Decore
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd573844-3071-4b20-8f4e-1c5a25737443/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ac9393a-b10b-438c-96fc-0cbef2309747/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supply/ለባዩሚዲካል ክፈል አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶክሌቭ ጋስኬት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e4b68d8-32c1-469f-8480-ad176ccb81c3/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49c376c1-b5fe-4894-aff4-988f49f565fa/open Lot Information