Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/995c2719-4873-4d03-9fca-3f6654c3a86f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0633-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: A.A.K.C.B.O/NCB/NC/21/2018/-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 21 : PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT SERVICE/2018/K
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 37/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ብሩክታዊት ሞገስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አስናቀች ይጥና (7 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– ኢፕድ 024/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስክ ሥራ የሚሆኑ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስክ ሥራ የሚሆኑ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Spare Parts (Car Batteries)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e94e4419-a77f-4c3c-9d7f-52850130ac5e/open Lot Information
The Development Expertise Centre (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Shoats (sheep and Goats), Pullet Chickens (Bovans Brown/Lowmann and Sasso Breeds), and Agricultural Inputs Including Vegetable Seeds (onion, Tomato, Cabbage, Carrot, and Garlic).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Development Expertise Centre BID ANNOUNCEMENT Bid for Procurement of Shoat (Goat, Sheep), poultry (pullet chicken) and
BGI Ethiopia Plc Invites Eligible Textile or Garment Manufacturers Capable of Local Production to Participate in an Open Tender for the Supply of Employees’ Work Wear (uniforms).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Employees Work Wear (Uniform) BGI Ethiopia Plc, a large scale brewery and beverage
የቦታው ስፋት 244 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ታደሰ ሙሉጌታ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዘውድነሽ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የእስቴሽነሪ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የእስቴሽነሪ፣
በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ፒካአፕ (pickup) እና ኮሮላ (Corolla)መኪና መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ማስታወቂያ በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1c493cc-fa5f-4a65-b3c3-e1eaf1ceda9d/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን አንዱ ጋሎን 45 ኬ.ግ የሚይዝ (Chlorine)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7578346f-9a40-4a39-aa0c-fc1780e8c31d/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials (Exercise Books and Blue Pens)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead01800-f8c8-46f3-9382-9b484260a2af/open Lot Information