Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞላሌ መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ እቃዎችና አገልግሎት ግዥ የብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መሰረት አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞላሌ መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል ከዚህ
Ambo University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents, and Chemicals
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d4edf10-0292-45b2-9c32-9af3699b82cb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9eecbba-ae57-4559-a040-3841069e8c6b/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/293da893-0bf9-4be6-9fbf-c0530ae538d2/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74e4a50f-2191-4ba8-832c-b29a30c50c09/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d911dc8-ff97-4298-8e2c-7c5e495c5b4c/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b13c354d-a8be-48ab-9051-4155a0c33bab/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b94e25e5-1622-41ea-a282-f9fbacba21be/open Lot Information
በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ