Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:

Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ed5b28-85c8-40be-886a-4ca8099cfd44/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of USB Wi-Fi Adapter

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cf5332b-431e-47f9-a325-7f9c100f8466/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eee8703-541e-4a1d-ab94-91b7f609569a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c66c9f3c-c551-492e-911d-20d2b142fda5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39daafec-a27a-41e0-a998-1428ad0f8f87/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/562aed42-a6f1-4251-a8e0-e944586cad5a/open Lot Information

ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎችንና ለመለዋወጫ የሚያገለግል አንድ ሞተር ሳይክል ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለሥልጣን አዋጅ